CDA SAINT JOHN´S
Hora | Categoría | Local | Visita | Hora | Categoría | Local | Visita |
9:00 | Damas Sub16 | Buenos Aires A | Buenos Aires B | 8:00 | |||
10:00 | Damas Sub14 | Buenos Aires | Club Cipolletti | 9:00 | |||
11:00 | 10:00 | ||||||
12:00 | Damas Adultas | Buenos Aires | OJCC | 11:00 | |||
13:00 | Damas Sub16 | Club Cipolletti | Buenos Aires A | 12:00 | |||
14:00 | 13:00 | ||||||
15:00 | 14:00 | ||||||
16:00 | 15:00 | ||||||
17:00 | 16:00 | ||||||
18:00 | Damas Adultas | CDA | Marabunta R. C | 18:00 | Damas Sub16 | OJCC | Buenos Aires B |
19:00 | Damas Sub16 | CDA | Buenos Aires A | 19:00 | Damas Sub14 | OJCC | Club Cipolletti |
20:00 | Damas Sub14 | CDA | Buenos Aires | ||||
21:00 | Varones Adultos | Marabunta R. C. | Fusion Concepcion | ||||
22:00 | Damas Adultas | Club Cipolletti | Marabunta R. C | ||||
CDA | SAINT JOHN´S | ||||||
Hora | Categoría | Local | Visita | Hora | Categoría | Local | Visita |
8:30 | 9:00 | Damas Sub16 | OJCC | Buenos Aires A | |||
9:30 | 10:00 | Damas Adultas | OJCC | Club Cipolletti | |||
10:30 | 11:00 | Damas Sub14 | OJCC | Buenos Aires | |||
11:30 | Varones Adultos | Fusion Concepcion | Temuco | 12:00 | CLINICA 13 – 14:30 hrs | ||
12:30 | Damas Sub16 | CDA | Club Cipolletti | 13:00 | |||
13:30 | Damas Adultas | Marabunta R. C | Buenos Aires | 14:00 | |||
14:30 | Damas Adultas | CDA | Club Cipolletti | 15:00 | Varones Adultos | Fusion Concepcion | Marabunta R. C. |
15:30 | Damas Sub14 | CDA | Club Cipolletti | 16:00 | Damas Sub16 | OJCC | Club Cipolletti |
16:30 | Damas Sub16 | CDA | Buenos Aires B | 17:00 | |||
17:30 | Damas Adultas | OJCC | Marabunta R. C | 18:00 | |||
18:30 | Damas Adultas | CDA | Buenos Aires | 19:00 | |||
19:30 | Varones Adultos | Marabunta R. C. | Temuco | ||||
20:30 | Damas Sub16 | Club Cipolletti | Buenos Aires B | ||||
CDA | SAINT JOHN´S | ||||||
Hora | Categoría | Local | Visita | Hora | Categoría | Local | Visita |
9:00 | Varones Adultos | Temuco | Marabunta R. C. | 9:00 | Damas Adultas | Buenos Aires | Club Cipolletti |
10:00 | Damas Sub14 | FINAL SUB14 | 10:00 | Damas Sub14 | 3°-4° SUB14 | ||
11:00 | Damas Sub16 (Amist) | Sel Chile Sur S16 | Buenos Aires A-B | 11:00 | Dam.Adu. (Amis) | OJCC | Marabunta R. C |
12:00 | Varones Adultos | Temuco | Fusion Concepcion | 12:00 | |||
13:00 | PREMIACIÓN |