Cargando Eventos

« All Eventos

  • Este evento ha pasado.

Copa Gevert Internacional de Vóleibol Adultas / Club Manquehue

abril 12 @ 17:00 - abril 14 @ 14:00

JUEVES  11/04
HORA CLUB MANQUEHUE CANCHA PRINCIPAL HORA CLUB MANQUEHUE CANCHA BASKETBALL
17:00 1 CATOLICA vs OBRAS 17:00 5 MANQUEHUE 2 vs CATOLICA
18:15 2 MANQUEHUE 2 vs PORRES 18:15 6 ITALIANO vs PORRES
19:30 3 MANQUEHUE 1 vs UDD 19:30 6 CATOLICA vs OBRAS
20:45 4 ZADA vs PORRES 20:45 7 MANQUEHUE 1 vs ITALIANO
22:00 8 ITALIANO vs PORRES
VIERNES 12/04
HORA CLUB MANQUEHUE HORA CLUB MANQUEHUE
12:00 9 FULLVOLLEY vs ZADA 12:00 17
13:15 10 UCSC vs LINARES 13:15 17 OBRAS vs MANQUEHUE 2
14:30 11 CATOLICA vs UDD 14:30 18 MANQUEHUE 1 vs PORRES
15:45 12 PORRES vs FULLVOLLEY 15:45 19 REGATAS vs OBRAS
17:00 13 ITALIANO vs UCSC 17:00 20 ALEMAN  DE CONCEPCION vs BOSTON
18:15 14 ZADA vs MANQUEHUE 2 18:15 21 COLO COLO vs BOSTON
19:15 INAUGURACION
20:30 15 MORUS vs LINARES 20:30 22 MANQUEHUE 1 vs UDD
21:45 16 MANQUEHUE 1 vs OBRAS 21:45 23 UDD vs ITALIANO
SABADO 13/04
HORA CLUB MANQUEHUE CANCHA PRINCIPAL HORA CLUB MANQUEHUE CANCHA BASKETBALL HORA COLEGIO LINCOLN LO BARNECHEA
10:00 24 MANQUEHUE 2 vs REGATAS 10:00 35 MORUS vs ITALIANO 9:00 46 MANQUEHUE 2 vs FULLVOLLEY
11:15 25 UDD vs PORRES 11:15 36 MORUS vs UCSC 10:15 47 COLOCOLO vs ALEMAN DE CONCEPCIÓN
12:30 26 REGATAS vs CATOLICA 12:30 37 MANQUEHUE 1 vs CATOLICA 11:30 48 UDD vs OBRAS
13:45 27 1ero grupo 1 vs 2do mejor 3 13:45 38 1ero grupo 1 vs 2do mejor 3 12:45 49 ITALIANO vs LINARES
15:00 28 1ero grupo 2 vs 1er mejor 3 15:00 39 1ero grupo 2 vs 1er mejor 3 14:00 50 PEOR 3RO vs 4 GRUPO 2
16:15 29 1ero grupo 3 vs 2do grupo 2 16:15 40 1ero grupo 3 vs 2do grupo 2 15:15 51 PEOR 3RO vs 4 GRUPO  2
17:30 30 2do grupo 1 vs 2do grupo 3 17:30 41 2do grupo 1 vs 2do grupo 3 17:00 52 4 GRUPO 1 vs 4 GRUPO 3
18:45 31 Perdedor partido 27 vs Perdedor partido 29 18:45 42 Perdedor Partido 38 vs Perdedor Partido 40 18:15 53 PEOR 3RO vs 4 GRUPO 1
20:00 32 Ganador Partido 27 vs Ganador Partido 29 20:00 43 Ganador Partido 38 vs Ganador Partido 40 19:30 54 PEOR 3RO vs 4 GRUPO 3
21:15 33 Ganador Partido 28 vs Ganador Partido 30 21:15 44 Ganador Partido 39 vs Ganador Partido 41 20:45 55 4 GRUPO 1 vs 4 GRUPO 2
22:30 34 Perdedor partido 28 vs Perdedor Partido 30 22:30 45 Perdedor Partido 39 vs Perdedor Partido 41
DOMINGO 14/04
HORA CLUB MANQUEHUE CANCHA PRINCIPAL HORA CLUB MANQUEHUE CANCHA BASKETBALL
10:00 56 PEOR 3 vs 4 GRUPO 1 10:00 62 4 GRUPO 1 vs 4 GRUPO 2 DAMAS
11:15 57 4 GRUPO 2 vs 4 GRUPO 3 11:15 63 SEPTIMO LUGAR VARONES
12:30 58 TERCER LUGAR VARONES 12:30 64 SEPTIMO LUGAR DAMAS
13:45 59 TERCER LUGAR DAMAS 13:45 65 QUINTO LUGAR DAMAS
15:00 60 FINAL DAMAS 15:00 66 QUINTO LUGAR VARONES
16:15 61 FINAL VARONES 16:15 70
17:30 PREMIACIÓN

Detalles

Comienza:
abril 12 @ 17:00
Finaliza:
abril 14 @ 14:00
Evento Categoría: