« Todos los Eventos
Copa España de Vóleibol / Estadio Español
26 agosto, 2016 @ 18:00 - 28 agosto, 2016 @ 16:00
VIERNES 26 DE AGOSTO |
|
|
|
|
|
GIMNASIO |
HORA |
POLIDEPORTIVO 1 |
|
1 |
Estadio Español |
VS |
San Pedro Nolasco |
V |
18:00 |
4 |
Universidad Católica |
VS |
ARV |
V |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
San Ignacio EB |
VS |
Club Manquehue |
V |
19:00 |
5 |
Stadio Italiano |
VS |
Universidad Catolica |
D |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Estadio Español |
VS |
Aleman de Concepción |
D |
20:00 |
6 |
Manquehue |
VS |
AVI |
D |
|
|
|
|
|
SABADO 27 DE AGOSTO |
|
|
|
|
|
GIMNASIO |
HORA |
POLIDEPORTIVO 1 |
|
|
POLIDEPORTIVO 2 |
|
7 |
Estadio Español |
VS |
AVI |
V |
14:00 |
|
|
VS |
|
|
10 |
ALEMAN |
VS |
UC |
Varones |
8 |
Universidad Católica |
VS |
Club Manquehue |
V |
15:00 |
|
|
VS |
|
|
11 |
SSCC ALAMEDA |
VS |
MANQUEHUE |
Varones |
9 |
Manquehue |
VS |
Stadio Italiano |
D |
16:00 |
14 |
AVI |
VS |
Stadio Italiano |
V |
12 |
MANQUEHUE |
VS |
UC |
Varones |
10 |
Universidad Catolica |
VS |
AVI |
D |
17:00 |
15 |
San Ignacio EB |
VS |
Universidad Catolica |
V |
11 |
LINCOLN |
VS |
UC |
damas |
11 |
Club Providencia |
VS |
Estadio Español |
D |
18:00 |
16 |
Club Lincoln |
VS |
Aleman de Concepción |
D |
12 |
LINCOLN |
VS |
SSCC ALAMEDA |
damas |
12 |
Stadio Italiano |
VS |
San Pedro Nolasco |
V |
19:00 |
17 |
Manquehue |
VS |
Universidad Catolica |
D |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
San ignacio EB |
VS |
ARV |
V |
20:00 |
18 |
Club Providencia |
VS |
Club Lincoln |
D |
|
|
VS |
|
damas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMINGO 28 DE AGOSTO |
|
|
|
|
|
GIMNASIO |
HORA |
POLIDEPORTIVO 1 |
|
POLIDEPORTIVO 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Estadio Español |
VS |
Club Lincoln |
D |
10:00 |
21 |
AVI |
VS |
San Pedro Nolasco |
V |
23 |
Stadio Italiano |
VS |
AVI |
D |
20 |
Estadio Español |
VS |
Stadio Italiano |
V |
11:00 |
22 |
Club Manquehue |
VS |
ARV |
V |
24 |
Club Providencia |
VS |
Aleman de Concepción |
D |
23 |
2do Grupo A |
VS |
2do Grupo B |
V |
12:00 |
27 |
4to grupo A |
VS |
4to Grupo B |
V |
29 |
4to grupo A |
VS |
4to Grupo B |
D |
24 |
2do Grupo A |
VS |
2do Grupo B |
D |
13:00 |
28 |
3ero Grupo A |
VS |
3ero Grupo B |
V |
30 |
3ero Grupo A |
VS |
3ero Grupo B |
D |
25 |
1ero Grupo A |
VS |
1ero Grupo B |
D |
14:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
1ero Grupo A |
VS |
1ero Grupo B |
V |
15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PREMIACION 16:00 HRS. |
|
|
|
|
|